caller-tune

 
callertune
 
Reliance
Language Song Name Dial Code
Hindi Radhe Krishna Radhe Krishna – Slow 6228946
Hindi Radhe Krishna Radhe Krishna – Fast .
Hindi He Gopal Radhakrishna 6228939
Hindi Yamuna Kinare 62214557
Hindi Mere Sir Par 62214556
Rajasthani Main To Shiv Hi Shiv 6151934
Rajasthani Mharo Pyaro Nandlal 6151936
Instrumental Basuri
Marathi Hari Tujhya Murline 6228940
Marathi Kiti Sangu Mi Sangu Kunala 6228941
Marathi Mannat Bharli Pandhari 6228942
Marathi Pai Halu Halu Chalu 6228943
Marathi Pandharichya Panduranga 6228944
Marathi Vitthala Kadhi Yeshil Majhya Ghara 6228945
Rajasthani Meethe Rash Se Bharyodi 62214550
Hindi Kanhaiya Teri Murli Ne 62214553
Rajasthani Thari Chakri Mein 62214552
Rajasthani Murli Prem Ri Bajayi Re 62214551
Rajasthani Likh Do Mhare Rom Rom Mein 62214549
Hindi Maine Mala Banayi Re 62214554
Hindi Mann Chal Vrindavan Dham 62214555
Rajasthani Hari Mandir Re 62214546
Hindi Main To Shiv Hi Shiv 6151934
Rajasthani Mharo Pyaro Nand Lal 6151936
Rajasthani Kanho Baitho 62214547
Rajasthani Koi Mhane Keh Jo Re 62214548
Airtel
Language Song Name Through Dialing Through SMS
Hindi Radhe Krishna Radhe Krishna – Slow 543211618173 543211618173
Hindi Radhe Krishna Radhe Krishna – Fast 543211618884
Hindi He Gopal Radhakrishna 9116100008174 543211618174
Hindi Yamuna Kinare 5432111733043 543211546255
Hindi Mere Sir Par 5432111733042 543211546253
Rajasthani Main To Shiv Hi Shiv 543211546252
Rajasthani Mharo Pyaro Nandlal 543211546254
Instrumental Basuri 543211546251
Marathi Hari Tujhya Murline 9116100008175 543211618175
Marathi Kiti Sangu Mi Sangu Kunala 9116100008176 543211618176
Marathi Mannat Bharli Pandhari 9116100008177 543211618177
Marathi Pai Halu Halu Chalu 9116100008178 543211618178
Marathi Pandharichya Panduranga 9116100008179 543211618179
Marathi Vitthala Kadhi Yeshil Majhya Ghara 9116100008180 543211618180
Rajasthani Meethe Rash Se Bharyodi 5432111733036
Hindi Kanhaiya Teri Murli Ne 5432111733039
Rajasthani Thari Chakri Mein 5432111733038
Rajasthani Murli Prem Ri Bajayi Re 5432111733037
Rajasthani Likh Do Mhare Rom Rom Mein 5432111733035
Hindi Maine Mala Banayi Re 5432111733040
Hindi Mann Chal Vrindavan Dham 5432111733041
Rajasthani Hari Mandir Re 5432111733009
Hindi Main To Shiv Hi Shiv 543211546252
Rajasthani Mharo Pyaro Nand Lal 543211546254
Rajasthani Kanho Baitho 5432111733033
Rajasthani Koi Mhane Keh Jo Re 5432111733034
Vodafone
Language Song Name Caller Tunes SMS To 56789
Hindi Radhe Krishna Radhe Krishna – Slow 10406708
Hindi Radhe Krishna Radhe Krishna – Fast 10422007
Hindi He Gopal Radhakrishna 10406709
Hindi Yamuna Kinare 10434406
Hindi Mere Sir Par 10434405
Rajasthani Main To Shiv Hi Shiv 10367025
Rajasthani Mharo Pyaro Nandlal 10367027
Instrumental Basuri 10367024
Marathi Hari Tujhya Murline 10406717
Marathi Kiti Sangu Mi Sangu Kunala 10406810
Marathi Mannat Bharli Pandhari 10406833
Marathi Pai Halu Halu Chalu 10406834
Marathi Pandharichya Panduranga 10406852
Marathi Vitthala Kadhi Yeshil Majhya Ghara 10406865
Rajasthani Meethe Rash Se Bharyodi 10434399
Hindi Kanhaiya Teri Murli Ne 10434402
Rajasthani Thari Chakri Mein 10434401
Rajasthani Murli Prem Ri Bajayi Re 10134400
Rajasthani Likh Do Mhare Rom Rom Mein 10434398
Hindi Maine Mala Banayi Re 10434403
Hindi Mann Chal Vrindavan Dham 10434404
Rajasthani Hari Mandir Re 10434395
Hindi Main To Shiv Hi Shiv 10367025
Rajasthani Mharo Pyaro Nand Lal 10367027
Rajasthani Kanho Baitho 10434396
Rajasthani Koi Mhane Keh Jo Re 10434397
Virgin Mobile
Language Song Name Code
Hindi Yamuna Kinare 136511
Hindi Mere Sir Par 136512
Rajasthani Main To Shiv Hi Shiv 136513
Rajasthani Mharo Pyaro Nandlal 136514
Instrumental Basuri 144232
Hindi Main To Shiv Hi Shiv 136513
Rajasthani Mharo Pyaro Nand Lal 136514
Return to Top ▲Return to Top ▲